2024-04-26 03:00
布莱顿
曼彻斯特城
布莱顿
曼彻斯特城
2024-04-26 07:00
奥兰多魔术
克利夫兰骑士
奥兰多魔术
克利夫兰骑士
2024-04-26 07:30
费城76人
纽约尼克斯
费城76人
纽约尼克斯
2024-04-26 10:00
洛杉矶湖人
丹佛掘金
洛杉矶湖人
丹佛掘金
2024-04-26 18:00
青岛西海岸
南通支云
青岛西海岸
南通支云
2024-04-26 19:00
深圳新鹏城
青岛海牛
深圳新鹏城
青岛海牛
2024-04-26 19:35
沧州雄狮
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康
沧州雄狮
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康
2024-04-26 19:35
长春亚泰
梅州客家
长春亚泰
梅州客家
2024-04-26 19:35
浙江俱乐部
北京国安
浙江俱乐部
北京国安
2024-04-26 19:35
武汉三镇
天津津门虎
武汉三镇
天津津门虎
2024-04-26 19:35
广州龙狮
新疆伊力特
广州龙狮
新疆伊力特
2024-04-26 19:35
上海久事
浙江稠州金租
上海久事
浙江稠州金租
2024-04-26 20:00
成都蓉城
山东泰山
成都蓉城
山东泰山
波鸿
霍芬海姆
2024-04-27 02:45
弗罗西诺内
萨勒尼塔纳
弗罗西诺内
萨勒尼塔纳
2024-04-27 03:00
皇家社会
皇家马德里
皇家社会
皇家马德里
2024-04-27 03:00
女王公园巡游者
利兹联
女王公园巡游者
利兹联
蒙彼利埃
南特
2024-04-27 05:30
印第安纳步行者
密尔沃基雄鹿
印第安纳步行者
密尔沃基雄鹿
2024-04-27 08:00
达拉斯独行侠
洛杉矶快船
达拉斯独行侠
洛杉矶快船
2024-04-27 10:30
菲尼克斯太阳
明尼苏达森林狼
菲尼克斯太阳
明尼苏达森林狼
2024-04-27 19:30
西汉姆联
利物浦
西汉姆联
利物浦
2024-04-26 04:00
拉科皮沃女足
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
拉科皮沃女足
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
2024-04-26 04:00
ES瑟特福U21
MC奥兰U21
ES瑟特福U21
MC奥兰U21
2024-04-26 04:00
拉科皮沃女足
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
拉科皮沃女足
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
2024-04-26 04:30
里奧布兰克AC
胡玛塔AC
里奧布兰克AC
胡玛塔AC
2024-04-26 04:30
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
2024-04-26 04:30
科克莱联
科斯塔埃斯特角后备队
科克莱联
科斯塔埃斯特角后备队
2024-04-26 04:30
加尔韦斯
华斯高AC
加尔韦斯
华斯高AC
2024-04-26 05:00
希雷迪亚
马昆森
希雷迪亚
马昆森
2024-04-26 05:00
塔库里女足
艾美利亚诺女足
塔库里女足
艾美利亚诺女足
2024-04-26 05:00
哈拉帕城市
UNAN马纳瓜
哈拉帕城市
UNAN马纳瓜
2024-04-26 06:00
门多萨独立U20
阿根廷青年人后备队
门多萨独立U20
阿根廷青年人后备队
2024-04-26 06:00
艾莫里
英特圣玛丽亚
艾莫里
英特圣玛丽亚
2024-04-26 06:00
巴拉圭民族
蒙特维多竞技
巴拉圭民族
蒙特维多竞技
2024-04-26 06:00
波特诺山丘
弗鲁米嫩塞
波特诺山丘
弗鲁米嫩塞
2024-04-26 06:00
SD国民竞技
德拉斯FC
SD国民竞技
德拉斯FC
2024-04-26 06:00
都市运动会
拉努斯
都市运动会
拉努斯
2024-04-26 06:00
卡坦多瓦女篮
塞西阿拉夸拉女篮
卡坦多瓦女篮
塞西阿拉夸拉女篮
2024-04-26 06:00
科布雷萨尔
塔勒瑞斯
科布雷萨尔
塔勒瑞斯
2024-04-26 06:30
乌法兹萨
圣保罗
乌法兹萨
圣保罗
2024-04-26 06:30
独立AC
圣弗朗西斯科AC
独立AC
圣弗朗西斯科AC
2024-04-26 06:30
圣何塞女篮
维拉克鲁斯女篮
圣何塞女篮
维拉克鲁斯女篮
2024-04-26 06:30
帕特里奥坦斯
布卡拉曼加竞技
帕特里奥坦斯
布卡拉曼加竞技
2024-04-26 06:30
EC维多利亚法尔库达德
克鲁塞罗
EC维多利亚法尔库达德
克鲁塞罗
2024-04-26 07:00
UPAEP
泰克托卢卡
UPAEP
泰克托卢卡
2024-04-26 07:00
奥兰多魔术
克利夫兰骑士
奥兰多魔术
克利夫兰骑士
2024-04-26 07:00
邑图瑞奥
特雷姆
邑图瑞奥
特雷姆
2024-04-26 07:00
克拉里达
德尔基总统
克拉里达
德尔基总统
2024-04-26 07:15
摩塔瓜
托克亚皇家苏斯达
摩塔瓜
托克亚皇家苏斯达
2024-04-26 07:30
亚松森自由
纽瓦城
亚松森自由
纽瓦城
2024-04-26 07:30
费城76人
纽约尼克斯
费城76人
纽约尼克斯
2024-04-26 07:30
奥林比亚国王
圣何塞
奥林比亚国王
圣何塞
2024-04-26 07:30
萨米恩托研究所
伊图赞戈
萨米恩托研究所
伊图赞戈
2024-04-26 08:00
桑图尔塞捕蟹者
马纳蒂
桑图尔塞捕蟹者
马纳蒂
2024-04-26 08:00
福塔雷萨
博卡青年
福塔雷萨
博卡青年
2024-04-26 08:00
ELCO圣彼得斯
大陆陆军联合
ELCO圣彼得斯
大陆陆军联合
2024-04-26 08:00
佩纳罗尔
欧贝拉TC
佩纳罗尔
欧贝拉TC
2024-04-26 08:00
帕莱斯蒂诺
百万富翁
帕莱斯蒂诺
百万富翁
2024-04-26 08:00
马拉卡特高
穆尼斯帕尔
马拉卡特高
穆尼斯帕尔
2024-04-26 08:00
科洛尼亚黄金
菲利克斯佩雷斯
科洛尼亚黄金
菲利克斯佩雷斯
2024-04-26 08:00
CD独立青年
库尼布洛FC
CD独立青年
库尼布洛FC
2024-04-26 08:00
奎迪奥
恩维加多
奎迪奥
恩维加多
2024-04-26 08:00
普格雷斯塔联合
帕兰德森
普格雷斯塔联合
帕兰德森
2024-04-26 08:00
拉巴斯准备
卡萨大学
拉巴斯准备
卡萨大学
2024-04-26 08:00
米特兰
伊茲塔帕
米特兰
伊茲塔帕
2024-04-26 08:00
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
圣保罗
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
圣保罗
2024-04-26 08:00
迪里亚
沃尔特费雷迪
迪里亚
沃尔特费雷迪
2024-04-26 09:00
云斯卡尔达斯
福塔雷绍查
云斯卡尔达斯
福塔雷绍查
2024-04-26 09:00
老虎大学女足
华雷斯女足
老虎大学女足
华雷斯女足
2024-04-26 09:00
吉诺特加布鲁马
塞巴科
吉诺特加布鲁马
塞巴科
坎昆
亚特兰特
2024-04-26 09:15
圣萨尔瓦多BC
圣塔安娜BC
圣萨尔瓦多BC
圣塔安娜BC
2024-04-26 09:30
CD维多利亚
CD马拉松
CD维多利亚
CD马拉松
2024-04-26 09:30
亚古雷
圣塔特卡拉
亚古雷
圣塔特卡拉
德芬
巴西国际
2024-04-26 10:00
蒙特雷科大伊达尔戈校区
马德罗大学
蒙特雷科大伊达尔戈校区
马德罗大学
2024-04-26 10:00
塔科马反抗者
圣何塞地震后备队
塔科马反抗者
圣何塞地震后备队
2024-04-26 10:00
麦德林独立
国防与司法
麦德林独立
国防与司法
2024-04-26 10:00
洛杉矶湖人
丹佛掘金
洛杉矶湖人
丹佛掘金
2024-04-26 10:15
希纳巴祖
安提瓜GFC
希纳巴祖
安提瓜GFC
2024-04-26 11:00
蒂华纳女足
帕丘卡女足
蒂华纳女足
帕丘卡女足
2024-04-26 11:05
扎卡特卡斯
瓜达拉哈拉大学
扎卡特卡斯
瓜达拉哈拉大学
2024-04-26 15:00
伊拉克室内足球队
阿富汗室内足球队
伊拉克室内足球队
阿富汗室内足球队
2024-04-26 15:00
新西伯利亚
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
新西伯利亚
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
2024-04-26 15:15
北惠灵顿
米拉马尔流浪者
北惠灵顿
米拉马尔流浪者
2024-04-26 15:30
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
2024-04-26 15:30
曼立联U20
新南威尔士U20
曼立联U20
新南威尔士U20
2024-04-26 16:00
彭里斯黑豹女篮
山丘黄蜂女篮
彭里斯黑豹女篮
山丘黄蜂女篮
2024-04-26 16:00
乌拉尔青年队
奥伦堡青年队
乌拉尔青年队
奥伦堡青年队
2024-04-26 16:00
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
洛根迅雷女篮
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
洛根迅雷女篮
2024-04-26 16:00
伯希索罗
培斯塔坦格朗
伯希索罗
培斯塔坦格朗
2024-04-26 16:00
霍巴特电光女篮
凯西骑士女篮
霍巴特电光女篮
凯西骑士女篮
2024-04-26 16:00
中央海岸十字军女篮
澳洲卓越女篮
中央海岸十字军女篮
澳洲卓越女篮
2024-04-26 16:00
法克尔青年队
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
法克尔青年队
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
2024-04-26 16:00
班克斯顿棕熊女篮
内西公牛女篮
班克斯顿棕熊女篮
内西公牛女篮
2024-04-26 16:00
三宝垄
蒂拉佩斯卡保
三宝垄
蒂拉佩斯卡保
2024-04-26 16:00
伊普斯维奇部队女篮
布里斯班首都女篮
伊普斯维奇部队女篮
布里斯班首都女篮
2024-04-26 16:15
广东体彩女足
武汉三镇武体女足
广东体彩女足
武汉三镇武体女足
2024-04-26 16:15
北京师范大学女足
云南安泰女足
北京师范大学女足
云南安泰女足
2024-04-26 16:15
广西平果呗侬女足
上海申花上体女足
广西平果呗侬女足
上海申花上体女足
2024-04-26 16:30
凤凰燃料大师
博尔特斯
凤凰燃料大师
博尔特斯
2024-04-26 16:30
瑞德兰茨联U23
温纳姆狼队U23
瑞德兰茨联U23
温纳姆狼队U23
2024-04-26 16:30
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
凯勒迅雷女篮
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
凯勒迅雷女篮
2024-04-26 17:00
阿克扎伊克
FK阿雷斯
阿克扎伊克
FK阿雷斯
2024-04-26 17:00
波利西亚日托米尔U21
沃斯卡拉青年队
波利西亚日托米尔U21
沃斯卡拉青年队
2024-04-26 17:00
阿祖里FC
达尔文奥林匹克
阿祖里FC
达尔文奥林匹克
2024-04-26 17:00
国泰人寿女篮
台北电力女篮
国泰人寿女篮
台北电力女篮
2024-04-26 17:00
FC米奈青年队
敖德萨黑海人青年队
FC米奈青年队
敖德萨黑海人青年队
2024-04-26 17:00
奥基捷佩斯
SD家族
奥基捷佩斯
SD家族
2024-04-26 17:00
辛达卡拉U23
雷克索斯U23
辛达卡拉U23
雷克索斯U23
2024-04-26 17:00
鲁克维尼基青年队
维勒斯青年队
鲁克维尼基青年队
维勒斯青年队
2024-04-26 17:00
阿祖里FC
达尔文奥林匹克
阿祖里FC
达尔文奥林匹克
2024-04-26 17:30
波克海尔
墨尔本塞尔维
波克海尔
墨尔本塞尔维
2024-04-26 17:30
悉尼FC青年队
悉尼联
悉尼FC青年队
悉尼联
2024-04-26 17:30
嘉鲁达万隆
森美兰金群利金鹿
嘉鲁达万隆
森美兰金群利金鹿
2024-04-26 17:30
哈尔科夫冶金
科里民
哈尔科夫冶金
科里民
2024-04-26 17:30
墨尔本骑士
欧克莱卡诺
墨尔本骑士
欧克莱卡诺
2024-04-26 17:30
曼立联
北部精神
曼立联
北部精神
2024-04-26 17:30
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
巴拉瑞特矿工
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
巴拉瑞特矿工
2024-04-26 17:45
兰达杰联
马沃莱SC
兰达杰联
马沃莱SC
2024-04-26 17:45
MFS拉汉马特
福提斯
MFS拉汉马特
福提斯
2024-04-26 17:45
谢赫拉塞尔
阿巴哈尼达卡
谢赫拉塞尔
阿巴哈尼达卡
2024-04-26 17:45
布里斯班狮吼
阿德莱德联
布里斯班狮吼
阿德莱德联
2024-04-26 18:00
撒冷马比卡
巴卡加尔巴
撒冷马比卡
巴卡加尔巴
2024-04-26 18:00
亚夫涅英
纱卡昆
亚夫涅英
纱卡昆
2024-04-26 18:00
北黄金海岸海鹰
洛根迅雷
北黄金海岸海鹰
洛根迅雷
2024-04-26 18:00
SK第聂伯罗青年队
基辅迪纳摩青年队
SK第聂伯罗青年队
基辅迪纳摩青年队
2024-04-26 18:00
维塞乌U23
里奥阿维U23
维塞乌U23
里奥阿维U23
2024-04-26 18:00
拉那那夏普尔
MS特伯比
拉那那夏普尔
MS特伯比
2024-04-26 18:00
霍隆伊尔米耶胡
荷兹利亚夏普尔
霍隆伊尔米耶胡
荷兹利亚夏普尔
2024-04-26 18:00
AS耶路撒冷
玛拉基亚
AS耶路撒冷
玛拉基亚
2024-04-26 18:00
南阿德莱德黑豹
克罗伊登国王
南阿德莱德黑豹
克罗伊登国王
2024-04-26 18:00
彭裏斯黑豹
山丘黄蜂
彭裏斯黑豹
山丘黄蜂
2024-04-26 18:00
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队
巴蒂卡青年队
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队
巴蒂卡青年队
2024-04-26 18:00
扎尔法
奇亚亚蒙SC
扎尔法
奇亚亚蒙SC
2024-04-26 18:00
阿基纳扎力
伊若尼内瑟
阿基纳扎力
伊若尼内瑟
2024-04-26 18:00
SC阿什杜德马卡比
夏雷姆
SC阿什杜德马卡比
夏雷姆
2024-04-26 18:00
霍巴特电光
凯西骑士
霍巴特电光
凯西骑士
2024-04-26 18:00
MS特伯比
莫敦提拉体育
MS特伯比
莫敦提拉体育
2024-04-26 18:00
波尔蒂芒人U23
布拉加U23
波尔蒂芒人U23
布拉加U23
2024-04-26 18:00
马卡比艾哈迈德
米格代尔哈曼
马卡比艾哈迈德
米格代尔哈曼
2024-04-26 18:00
伊罗尼莫迪恩
迪莫纳体育
伊罗尼莫迪恩
迪莫纳体育
2024-04-26 18:00
伊普斯维奇部队
布里斯班首都
伊普斯维奇部队
布里斯班首都
2024-04-26 18:00
辛桑特拉维夫
AS阿什杜德
辛桑特拉维夫
AS阿什杜德
2024-04-26 18:00
纳平联
本克斯拓城狮队
纳平联
本克斯拓城狮队
2024-04-26 18:00
中央海岸十字军
澳洲卓越
中央海岸十字军
澳洲卓越
2024-04-26 18:00
苏维埃之翼青年队
莫斯科火车头青年队
苏维埃之翼青年队
莫斯科火车头青年队
2024-04-26 18:00
卡法肯纳
普尔考凯
卡法肯纳
普尔考凯
2024-04-26 18:00
比卡塔哈亚登
雷霍沃特夏普尔
比卡塔哈亚登
雷霍沃特夏普尔
2024-04-26 18:00
沙拉伊姆马卡比
柏纳洛德夏普尔
沙拉伊姆马卡比
柏纳洛德夏普尔
2024-04-26 18:00
阿德莱德城
阿德莱德联青年队
阿德莱德城
阿德莱德联青年队
2024-04-26 18:00
班克斯顿熊
内西公牛
班克斯顿熊
内西公牛
2024-04-26 18:00
青岛西海岸
南通支云
青岛西海岸
南通支云
2024-04-26 18:15
诺夫克特
布伦瑞克城
诺夫克特
布伦瑞克城
2024-04-26 18:15
本特利绿茵
墨尔本市NPL
本特利绿茵
墨尔本市NPL
2024-04-26 18:30
普雷斯顿莱恩
华勒比市
普雷斯顿莱恩
华勒比市
2024-04-26 18:30
埃森登皇家
鲁纳沃丁城
埃森登皇家
鲁纳沃丁城
2024-04-26 18:30
芒特甘比尔先锋
凯勒迅雷
芒特甘比尔先锋
凯勒迅雷
2024-04-26 18:30
克罗地亚U16
瑞典U16
克罗地亚U16
瑞典U16
2024-04-26 18:30
瑞德兰茨联
布里斯班狼队
瑞德兰茨联
布里斯班狼队
2024-04-26 18:30
北鹰阳光
莫兰德斑马
北鹰阳光
莫兰德斑马
2024-04-26 18:30
湖滨闪电女篮
西南骇客女篮
湖滨闪电女篮
西南骇客女篮
2024-04-26 18:30
帕斯科华伦
阿东那城
帕斯科华伦
阿东那城
2024-04-26 18:30
布里斯班骑士
西部精神
布里斯班骑士
西部精神
2024-04-26 18:30
半岛电力女足
阳光海岸FC女足
半岛电力女足
阳光海岸FC女足
2024-04-26 18:30
曼杜拉魔术女篮
佩里湖老鹰女篮
曼杜拉魔术女篮
佩里湖老鹰女篮
2024-04-26 18:40
莫敦提拉体育
特泽尔卡法肯纳
莫敦提拉体育
特泽尔卡法肯纳
2024-04-26 18:45
托列斯比卡拉
斯特尔特狮队
托列斯比卡拉
斯特尔特狮队
2024-04-26 19:00
深圳新鹏城
青岛海牛
深圳新鹏城
青岛海牛
2024-04-26 19:00
泰国室内足球队
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队
泰国室内足球队
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队
2024-04-26 19:00
明迪爱瑟斯
达尔文之心
明迪爱瑟斯
达尔文之心
2024-04-26 19:00
伊尔库茨克
伊泽夫斯克
伊尔库茨克
伊泽夫斯克
2024-04-26 19:00
凯兰
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
凯兰
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
2024-04-26 19:00
维托鲁西米安
切塔泰迪瓦
维托鲁西米安
切塔泰迪瓦
2024-04-26 19:00
台北银行
裕隆纳智捷
台北银行
裕隆纳智捷
2024-04-26 19:00
拖雷斯
阿勒泰瑟美
拖雷斯
阿勒泰瑟美
2024-04-26 19:15
德仁FC
克布多
德仁FC
克布多
2024-04-26 19:30
塔什干棉农
索格迪纳吉扎克
塔什干棉农
索格迪纳吉扎克
2024-04-26 19:30
麦诺尼亚热点
生力啤
麦诺尼亚热点
生力啤
2024-04-26 19:30
费尔干纳夫兹
比克波德
费尔干纳夫兹
比克波德
2024-04-26 19:30
沙马基
迪法伊阿格苏
沙马基
迪法伊阿格苏
2024-04-26 19:30
吉扎克
库鲁维奇科坎
吉扎克
库鲁维奇科坎
2024-04-26 19:30
努库斯咸海
塞曼茲库瓦索
努库斯咸海
塞曼茲库瓦索
2024-04-26 19:30
帕纳辛纳科斯U19
帕纳多里高斯U19
帕纳辛纳科斯U19
帕纳多里高斯U19
2024-04-26 19:35
上海久事
浙江稠州金租
上海久事
浙江稠州金租
2024-04-26 19:35
浙江俱乐部
北京国安
浙江俱乐部
北京国安
2024-04-26 19:35
沧州雄狮
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康
沧州雄狮
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康
2024-04-26 19:35
武汉三镇
天津津门虎
武汉三镇
天津津门虎
2024-04-26 19:35
广州龙狮
新疆伊力特
广州龙狮
新疆伊力特
2024-04-26 19:35
长春亚泰
梅州客家
长春亚泰
梅州客家
2024-04-26 20:00
喀山红宝石青年队
斯特罗吉诺青年队
喀山红宝石青年队
斯特罗吉诺青年队
2024-04-26 20:00
ACS哈伊布利
迪基尔
ACS哈伊布利
迪基尔
2024-04-26 20:00
成都蓉城
山东泰山
成都蓉城
山东泰山
2024-04-26 20:00
格罗兹尼青年队
莫斯科中央陆军青年队
格罗兹尼青年队
莫斯科中央陆军青年队
2024-04-26 20:00
艾拉斯克特埃里温
BKMA
艾拉斯克特埃里温
BKMA
2024-04-26 20:00
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
诺夫哥罗德青年队
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
诺夫哥罗德青年队
2024-04-26 20:00
吉布提电信
AS杜柏特
吉布提电信
AS杜柏特
2024-04-26 20:00
埃涅尔格提克
伊尔万FK
埃涅尔格提克
伊尔万FK
2024-04-26 20:00
叶里温凤凰
乌拉尔图
叶里温凤凰
乌拉尔图
2024-04-26 20:00
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
罗斯托夫青年队
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
罗斯托夫青年队
2024-04-26 20:00
西拉贡FC
佩西加雅加达
西拉贡FC
佩西加雅加达
2024-04-26 20:30
布尔萨ANT女篮
博德鲁姆卡里女篮
布尔萨ANT女篮
博德鲁姆卡里女篮
2024-04-26 20:30
湖滨闪电
西南骇客
湖滨闪电
西南骇客
2024-04-26 20:30
曼杜拉魔术
佩里湖老鹰
曼杜拉魔术
佩里湖老鹰
卡克
扎瓦拉
卡西姆
杜赫克
2024-04-26 21:00
阿尔喀拉马
禾里亚
阿尔喀拉马
禾里亚
2024-04-26 21:00
雅加达明灯
港东区
雅加达明灯
港东区
2024-04-26 21:00
利奥帕德
奥尔比特学院
利奥帕德
奥尔比特学院
2024-04-26 21:00
奥林普科姆拉特
伊斯卡拉
奥林普科姆拉特
伊斯卡拉
2024-04-26 21:00
特拉维夫叶胡达
基尔史莫纳夏普尔
特拉维夫叶胡达
基尔史莫纳夏普尔
2024-04-26 21:00
阿富拉夏普尔
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
阿富拉夏普尔
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
2024-04-26 21:00
伊蒂哈德阿勒颇
渥司巴
伊蒂哈德阿勒颇
渥司巴
2024-04-26 21:00
姆巴拉拉市
人民国防军
姆巴拉拉市
人民国防军
2024-04-26 21:00
赫尔城U21
克鲁U21
赫尔城U21
克鲁U21
2024-04-26 21:00
利科拉
谢里夫B队
利科拉
谢里夫B队
2024-04-26 21:00
库克涛斯
巴克吉萨尔
库克涛斯
巴克吉萨尔
2024-04-26 21:00
哈萨隆
卡比利奥马卡比
哈萨隆
卡比利奥马卡比
福托瓦
瓦禾达
2024-04-26 21:00
阿尔纱海
特舒利恩
阿尔纱海
特舒利恩
2024-04-26 21:00
比勒陀利亚卡利
乌平顿
比勒陀利亚卡利
乌平顿
2024-04-26 04:00
拉科皮沃女足
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
拉科皮沃女足
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
2024-04-26 04:00
ES瑟特福U21
MC奥兰U21
ES瑟特福U21
MC奥兰U21
2024-04-26 04:00
拉科皮沃女足
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
拉科皮沃女足
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
2024-04-26 04:30
里奧布兰克AC
胡玛塔AC
里奧布兰克AC
胡玛塔AC
2024-04-26 04:30
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
2024-04-26 04:30
科克莱联
科斯塔埃斯特角后备队
科克莱联
科斯塔埃斯特角后备队
2024-04-26 04:30
加尔韦斯
华斯高AC
加尔韦斯
华斯高AC
2024-04-26 05:00
希雷迪亚
马昆森
希雷迪亚
马昆森
2024-04-26 05:00
塔库里女足
艾美利亚诺女足
塔库里女足
艾美利亚诺女足
2024-04-26 05:00
哈拉帕城市
UNAN马纳瓜
哈拉帕城市
UNAN马纳瓜
2024-04-26 06:00
门多萨独立U20
阿根廷青年人后备队
门多萨独立U20
阿根廷青年人后备队
2024-04-26 06:00
艾莫里
英特圣玛丽亚
艾莫里
英特圣玛丽亚
2024-04-26 06:00
巴拉圭民族
蒙特维多竞技
巴拉圭民族
蒙特维多竞技
2024-04-26 06:00
波特诺山丘
弗鲁米嫩塞
波特诺山丘
弗鲁米嫩塞
2024-04-26 06:00
SD国民竞技
德拉斯FC
SD国民竞技
德拉斯FC
2024-04-26 06:00
都市运动会
拉努斯
都市运动会
拉努斯
2024-04-26 06:00
卡坦多瓦女篮
塞西阿拉夸拉女篮
卡坦多瓦女篮
塞西阿拉夸拉女篮
2024-04-26 06:00
科布雷萨尔
塔勒瑞斯
科布雷萨尔
塔勒瑞斯
2024-04-26 06:30
乌法兹萨
圣保罗
乌法兹萨
圣保罗
2024-04-26 06:30
独立AC
圣弗朗西斯科AC
独立AC
圣弗朗西斯科AC
2024-04-26 06:30
圣何塞女篮
维拉克鲁斯女篮
圣何塞女篮
维拉克鲁斯女篮
2024-04-26 06:30
帕特里奥坦斯
布卡拉曼加竞技
帕特里奥坦斯
布卡拉曼加竞技
2024-04-26 06:30
EC维多利亚法尔库达德
克鲁塞罗
EC维多利亚法尔库达德
克鲁塞罗
2024-04-26 07:00
UPAEP
泰克托卢卡
UPAEP
泰克托卢卡
2024-04-26 07:00
奥兰多魔术
克利夫兰骑士
奥兰多魔术
克利夫兰骑士
2024-04-26 07:00
邑图瑞奥
特雷姆
邑图瑞奥
特雷姆
2024-04-26 07:00
克拉里达
德尔基总统
克拉里达
德尔基总统
2024-04-26 07:15
摩塔瓜
托克亚皇家苏斯达
摩塔瓜
托克亚皇家苏斯达
2024-04-26 07:30
亚松森自由
纽瓦城
亚松森自由
纽瓦城
2024-04-26 07:30
费城76人
纽约尼克斯
费城76人
纽约尼克斯
2024-04-26 07:30
奥林比亚国王
圣何塞
奥林比亚国王
圣何塞
2024-04-26 07:30
萨米恩托研究所
伊图赞戈
萨米恩托研究所
伊图赞戈
2024-04-26 08:00
桑图尔塞捕蟹者
马纳蒂
桑图尔塞捕蟹者
马纳蒂
2024-04-26 08:00
福塔雷萨
博卡青年
福塔雷萨
博卡青年
2024-04-26 08:00
ELCO圣彼得斯
大陆陆军联合
ELCO圣彼得斯
大陆陆军联合
2024-04-26 08:00
佩纳罗尔
欧贝拉TC
佩纳罗尔
欧贝拉TC
2024-04-26 08:00
帕莱斯蒂诺
百万富翁
帕莱斯蒂诺
百万富翁
2024-04-26 08:00
马拉卡特高
穆尼斯帕尔
马拉卡特高
穆尼斯帕尔
2024-04-26 08:00
科洛尼亚黄金
菲利克斯佩雷斯
科洛尼亚黄金
菲利克斯佩雷斯
2024-04-26 08:00
CD独立青年
库尼布洛FC
CD独立青年
库尼布洛FC
2024-04-26 08:00
奎迪奥
恩维加多
奎迪奥
恩维加多
2024-04-26 08:00
普格雷斯塔联合
帕兰德森
普格雷斯塔联合
帕兰德森
2024-04-26 08:00
拉巴斯准备
卡萨大学
拉巴斯准备
卡萨大学
2024-04-26 08:00
米特兰
伊茲塔帕
米特兰
伊茲塔帕
2024-04-26 08:00
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
圣保罗
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
圣保罗
2024-04-26 08:00
迪里亚
沃尔特费雷迪
迪里亚
沃尔特费雷迪
2024-04-26 09:00
云斯卡尔达斯
福塔雷绍查
云斯卡尔达斯
福塔雷绍查
2024-04-26 09:00
老虎大学女足
华雷斯女足
老虎大学女足
华雷斯女足
2024-04-26 09:00
吉诺特加布鲁马
塞巴科
吉诺特加布鲁马
塞巴科
坎昆
亚特兰特
2024-04-26 09:15
圣萨尔瓦多BC
圣塔安娜BC
圣萨尔瓦多BC
圣塔安娜BC
2024-04-26 09:30
CD维多利亚
CD马拉松
CD维多利亚
CD马拉松
2024-04-26 09:30
亚古雷
圣塔特卡拉
亚古雷
圣塔特卡拉
德芬
巴西国际
2024-04-26 10:00
蒙特雷科大伊达尔戈校区
马德罗大学
蒙特雷科大伊达尔戈校区
马德罗大学
2024-04-26 10:00
塔科马反抗者
圣何塞地震后备队
塔科马反抗者
圣何塞地震后备队
2024-04-26 10:00
麦德林独立
国防与司法
麦德林独立
国防与司法
2024-04-26 10:00
洛杉矶湖人
丹佛掘金
洛杉矶湖人
丹佛掘金
2024-04-26 10:15
希纳巴祖
安提瓜GFC
希纳巴祖
安提瓜GFC
2024-04-26 11:00
蒂华纳女足
帕丘卡女足
蒂华纳女足
帕丘卡女足
2024-04-26 11:05
扎卡特卡斯
瓜达拉哈拉大学
扎卡特卡斯
瓜达拉哈拉大学
2024-04-26 15:00
伊拉克室内足球队
阿富汗室内足球队
伊拉克室内足球队
阿富汗室内足球队
2024-04-26 15:00
新西伯利亚
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
新西伯利亚
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
2024-04-26 15:15
北惠灵顿
米拉马尔流浪者
北惠灵顿
米拉马尔流浪者
2024-04-26 15:30
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
2024-04-26 15:30
曼立联U20
新南威尔士U20
曼立联U20
新南威尔士U20
2024-04-26 16:00
彭里斯黑豹女篮
山丘黄蜂女篮
彭里斯黑豹女篮
山丘黄蜂女篮
2024-04-26 16:00
乌拉尔青年队
奥伦堡青年队
乌拉尔青年队
奥伦堡青年队
2024-04-26 16:00
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
洛根迅雷女篮
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
洛根迅雷女篮
2024-04-26 16:00
伯希索罗
培斯塔坦格朗
伯希索罗
培斯塔坦格朗
2024-04-26 16:00
霍巴特电光女篮
凯西骑士女篮
霍巴特电光女篮
凯西骑士女篮
2024-04-26 16:00
中央海岸十字军女篮
澳洲卓越女篮
中央海岸十字军女篮
澳洲卓越女篮
2024-04-26 16:00
法克尔青年队
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
法克尔青年队
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
2024-04-26 16:00
班克斯顿棕熊女篮
内西公牛女篮
班克斯顿棕熊女篮
内西公牛女篮
2024-04-26 16:00
三宝垄
蒂拉佩斯卡保
三宝垄
蒂拉佩斯卡保
2024-04-26 16:00
伊普斯维奇部队女篮
布里斯班首都女篮
伊普斯维奇部队女篮
布里斯班首都女篮
2024-04-26 16:15
广东体彩女足
武汉三镇武体女足
广东体彩女足
武汉三镇武体女足
2024-04-26 16:15
北京师范大学女足
云南安泰女足
北京师范大学女足
云南安泰女足
2024-04-26 16:15
广西平果呗侬女足
上海申花上体女足
广西平果呗侬女足
上海申花上体女足
2024-04-26 16:30
凤凰燃料大师
博尔特斯
凤凰燃料大师
博尔特斯
2024-04-26 16:30
瑞德兰茨联U23
温纳姆狼队U23
瑞德兰茨联U23
温纳姆狼队U23
2024-04-26 16:30
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
凯勒迅雷女篮
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
凯勒迅雷女篮
2024-04-26 17:00
阿克扎伊克
FK阿雷斯
阿克扎伊克
FK阿雷斯
2024-04-26 17:00
波利西亚日托米尔U21
沃斯卡拉青年队
波利西亚日托米尔U21
沃斯卡拉青年队
2024-04-26 17:00
阿祖里FC
达尔文奥林匹克
阿祖里FC
达尔文奥林匹克
2024-04-26 17:00
国泰人寿女篮
台北电力女篮
国泰人寿女篮
台北电力女篮
2024-04-26 17:00
FC米奈青年队
敖德萨黑海人青年队
FC米奈青年队
敖德萨黑海人青年队
2024-04-26 17:00
奥基捷佩斯
SD家族
奥基捷佩斯
SD家族
2024-04-26 17:00
辛达卡拉U23
雷克索斯U23
辛达卡拉U23
雷克索斯U23
2024-04-26 17:00
鲁克维尼基青年队
维勒斯青年队
鲁克维尼基青年队
维勒斯青年队
2024-04-26 17:00
阿祖里FC
达尔文奥林匹克
阿祖里FC
达尔文奥林匹克
2024-04-26 17:30
波克海尔
墨尔本塞尔维
波克海尔
墨尔本塞尔维
2024-04-26 17:30
悉尼FC青年队
悉尼联
悉尼FC青年队
悉尼联
2024-04-26 17:30
嘉鲁达万隆
森美兰金群利金鹿
嘉鲁达万隆
森美兰金群利金鹿
2024-04-26 17:30
哈尔科夫冶金
科里民
哈尔科夫冶金
科里民
2024-04-26 17:30
墨尔本骑士
欧克莱卡诺
墨尔本骑士
欧克莱卡诺
2024-04-26 17:30
曼立联
北部精神
曼立联
北部精神
2024-04-26 17:30
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
巴拉瑞特矿工
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
巴拉瑞特矿工
2024-04-26 17:45
兰达杰联
马沃莱SC
兰达杰联
马沃莱SC
2024-04-26 17:45
MFS拉汉马特
福提斯
MFS拉汉马特
福提斯
2024-04-26 17:45
谢赫拉塞尔
阿巴哈尼达卡
谢赫拉塞尔
阿巴哈尼达卡
2024-04-26 17:45
布里斯班狮吼
阿德莱德联
布里斯班狮吼
阿德莱德联
2024-04-26 18:00
撒冷马比卡
巴卡加尔巴
撒冷马比卡
巴卡加尔巴
2024-04-26 18:00
亚夫涅英
纱卡昆
亚夫涅英
纱卡昆
2024-04-26 18:00
北黄金海岸海鹰
洛根迅雷
北黄金海岸海鹰
洛根迅雷
2024-04-26 18:00
SK第聂伯罗青年队
基辅迪纳摩青年队
SK第聂伯罗青年队
基辅迪纳摩青年队
2024-04-26 18:00
维塞乌U23
里奥阿维U23
维塞乌U23
里奥阿维U23
2024-04-26 18:00
拉那那夏普尔
MS特伯比
拉那那夏普尔
MS特伯比
2024-04-26 18:00
霍隆伊尔米耶胡
荷兹利亚夏普尔
霍隆伊尔米耶胡
荷兹利亚夏普尔
2024-04-26 18:00
AS耶路撒冷
玛拉基亚
AS耶路撒冷
玛拉基亚
2024-04-26 18:00
南阿德莱德黑豹
克罗伊登国王
南阿德莱德黑豹
克罗伊登国王
2024-04-26 18:00
彭裏斯黑豹
山丘黄蜂
彭裏斯黑豹
山丘黄蜂
2024-04-26 18:00
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队
巴蒂卡青年队
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队
巴蒂卡青年队
2024-04-26 18:00
扎尔法
奇亚亚蒙SC
扎尔法
奇亚亚蒙SC
2024-04-26 18:00
阿基纳扎力
伊若尼内瑟
阿基纳扎力
伊若尼内瑟
2024-04-26 18:00
SC阿什杜德马卡比
夏雷姆
SC阿什杜德马卡比
夏雷姆
2024-04-26 18:00
霍巴特电光
凯西骑士
霍巴特电光
凯西骑士
2024-04-26 18:00
MS特伯比
莫敦提拉体育
MS特伯比
莫敦提拉体育
2024-04-26 18:00
波尔蒂芒人U23
布拉加U23
波尔蒂芒人U23
布拉加U23
2024-04-26 18:00
马卡比艾哈迈德
米格代尔哈曼
马卡比艾哈迈德
米格代尔哈曼
2024-04-26 18:00
伊罗尼莫迪恩
迪莫纳体育
伊罗尼莫迪恩
迪莫纳体育
2024-04-26 18:00
伊普斯维奇部队
布里斯班首都
伊普斯维奇部队
布里斯班首都
2024-04-26 18:00
辛桑特拉维夫
AS阿什杜德
辛桑特拉维夫
AS阿什杜德
2024-04-26 18:00
纳平联
本克斯拓城狮队
纳平联
本克斯拓城狮队
2024-04-26 18:00
中央海岸十字军
澳洲卓越
中央海岸十字军
澳洲卓越
2024-04-26 18:00
苏维埃之翼青年队
莫斯科火车头青年队
苏维埃之翼青年队
莫斯科火车头青年队
2024-04-26 18:00
卡法肯纳
普尔考凯
卡法肯纳
普尔考凯
2024-04-26 18:00
比卡塔哈亚登
雷霍沃特夏普尔
比卡塔哈亚登
雷霍沃特夏普尔
2024-04-26 18:00
沙拉伊姆马卡比
柏纳洛德夏普尔
沙拉伊姆马卡比
柏纳洛德夏普尔
2024-04-26 18:00
阿德莱德城
阿德莱德联青年队
阿德莱德城
阿德莱德联青年队
2024-04-26 18:00
班克斯顿熊
内西公牛
班克斯顿熊
内西公牛
2024-04-26 18:00
青岛西海岸
南通支云
青岛西海岸
南通支云
2024-04-26 18:15
诺夫克特
布伦瑞克城
诺夫克特
布伦瑞克城
2024-04-26 18:15
本特利绿茵
墨尔本市NPL
本特利绿茵
墨尔本市NPL
2024-04-26 18:30
普雷斯顿莱恩
华勒比市
普雷斯顿莱恩
华勒比市
2024-04-26 18:30
埃森登皇家
鲁纳沃丁城
埃森登皇家
鲁纳沃丁城
2024-04-26 18:30
芒特甘比尔先锋
凯勒迅雷
芒特甘比尔先锋
凯勒迅雷
2024-04-26 18:30
克罗地亚U16
瑞典U16
克罗地亚U16
瑞典U16
2024-04-26 18:30
瑞德兰茨联
布里斯班狼队
瑞德兰茨联
布里斯班狼队
2024-04-26 18:30
北鹰阳光
莫兰德斑马
北鹰阳光
莫兰德斑马
2024-04-26 18:30
湖滨闪电女篮
西南骇客女篮
湖滨闪电女篮
西南骇客女篮
2024-04-26 18:30
帕斯科华伦
阿东那城
帕斯科华伦
阿东那城
2024-04-26 18:30
布里斯班骑士
西部精神
布里斯班骑士
西部精神
2024-04-26 18:30
半岛电力女足
阳光海岸FC女足
半岛电力女足
阳光海岸FC女足
2024-04-26 18:30
曼杜拉魔术女篮
佩里湖老鹰女篮
曼杜拉魔术女篮
佩里湖老鹰女篮
2024-04-26 18:40
莫敦提拉体育
特泽尔卡法肯纳
莫敦提拉体育
特泽尔卡法肯纳
2024-04-26 18:45
托列斯比卡拉
斯特尔特狮队
托列斯比卡拉
斯特尔特狮队
2024-04-26 19:00
深圳新鹏城
青岛海牛
深圳新鹏城
青岛海牛
2024-04-26 19:00
泰国室内足球队
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队
泰国室内足球队
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队
2024-04-26 19:00
明迪爱瑟斯
达尔文之心
明迪爱瑟斯
达尔文之心
2024-04-26 19:00
伊尔库茨克
伊泽夫斯克
伊尔库茨克
伊泽夫斯克
2024-04-26 19:00
凯兰
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
凯兰
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
2024-04-26 19:00
维托鲁西米安
切塔泰迪瓦
维托鲁西米安
切塔泰迪瓦
2024-04-26 19:00
台北银行
裕隆纳智捷
台北银行
裕隆纳智捷
2024-04-26 19:00
拖雷斯
阿勒泰瑟美
拖雷斯
阿勒泰瑟美
2024-04-26 19:15
德仁FC
克布多
德仁FC
克布多
2024-04-26 19:30
塔什干棉农
索格迪纳吉扎克
塔什干棉农
索格迪纳吉扎克
2024-04-26 19:30
麦诺尼亚热点
生力啤
麦诺尼亚热点
生力啤
2024-04-26 19:30
费尔干纳夫兹
比克波德
费尔干纳夫兹
比克波德
2024-04-26 19:30
沙马基
迪法伊阿格苏
沙马基
迪法伊阿格苏
2024-04-26 19:30
吉扎克
库鲁维奇科坎
吉扎克
库鲁维奇科坎
2024-04-26 19:30
努库斯咸海
塞曼茲库瓦索
努库斯咸海
塞曼茲库瓦索
2024-04-26 19:30
帕纳辛纳科斯U19
帕纳多里高斯U19
帕纳辛纳科斯U19
帕纳多里高斯U19
2024-04-26 19:35
上海久事
浙江稠州金租
上海久事
浙江稠州金租
2024-04-26 19:35
浙江俱乐部
北京国安
浙江俱乐部
北京国安
2024-04-26 19:35
沧州雄狮
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康
沧州雄狮
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康
2024-04-26 19:35
武汉三镇
天津津门虎
武汉三镇
天津津门虎
2024-04-26 19:35
广州龙狮
新疆伊力特
广州龙狮
新疆伊力特
2024-04-26 19:35
长春亚泰
梅州客家
长春亚泰
梅州客家
2024-04-26 20:00
喀山红宝石青年队
斯特罗吉诺青年队
喀山红宝石青年队
斯特罗吉诺青年队
2024-04-26 20:00
ACS哈伊布利
迪基尔
ACS哈伊布利
迪基尔
2024-04-26 20:00
成都蓉城
山东泰山
成都蓉城
山东泰山
2024-04-26 20:00
格罗兹尼青年队
莫斯科中央陆军青年队
格罗兹尼青年队
莫斯科中央陆军青年队
2024-04-26 20:00
艾拉斯克特埃里温
BKMA
艾拉斯克特埃里温
BKMA
2024-04-26 20:00
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
诺夫哥罗德青年队
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
诺夫哥罗德青年队
2024-04-26 20:00
吉布提电信
AS杜柏特
吉布提电信
AS杜柏特
2024-04-26 20:00
埃涅尔格提克
伊尔万FK
埃涅尔格提克
伊尔万FK
2024-04-26 20:00
叶里温凤凰
乌拉尔图
叶里温凤凰
乌拉尔图
2024-04-26 20:00
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
罗斯托夫青年队
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
罗斯托夫青年队
2024-04-26 20:00
西拉贡FC
佩西加雅加达
西拉贡FC
佩西加雅加达
2024-04-26 20:30
布尔萨ANT女篮
博德鲁姆卡里女篮
布尔萨ANT女篮
博德鲁姆卡里女篮
2024-04-26 20:30
湖滨闪电
西南骇客
湖滨闪电
西南骇客
2024-04-26 20:30
曼杜拉魔术
佩里湖老鹰
曼杜拉魔术
佩里湖老鹰
卡克
扎瓦拉
卡西姆
杜赫克
2024-04-26 21:00
阿尔喀拉马
禾里亚
阿尔喀拉马
禾里亚
2024-04-26 21:00
雅加达明灯
港东区
雅加达明灯
港东区
2024-04-26 21:00
利奥帕德
奥尔比特学院
利奥帕德
奥尔比特学院
2024-04-26 21:00
奥林普科姆拉特
伊斯卡拉
奥林普科姆拉特
伊斯卡拉
2024-04-26 21:00
特拉维夫叶胡达
基尔史莫纳夏普尔
特拉维夫叶胡达
基尔史莫纳夏普尔
2024-04-26 21:00
阿富拉夏普尔
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
阿富拉夏普尔
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
2024-04-26 21:00
伊蒂哈德阿勒颇
渥司巴
伊蒂哈德阿勒颇
渥司巴
2024-04-26 21:00
姆巴拉拉市
人民国防军
姆巴拉拉市
人民国防军
2024-04-26 21:00
赫尔城U21
克鲁U21
赫尔城U21
克鲁U21
2024-04-26 21:00
利科拉
谢里夫B队
利科拉
谢里夫B队
2024-04-26 21:00
库克涛斯
巴克吉萨尔
库克涛斯
巴克吉萨尔
2024-04-26 21:00
哈萨隆
卡比利奥马卡比
哈萨隆
卡比利奥马卡比
福托瓦
瓦禾达
2024-04-26 21:00
阿尔纱海
特舒利恩
阿尔纱海
特舒利恩
2024-04-26 21:00
比勒陀利亚卡利
乌平顿
比勒陀利亚卡利
乌平顿